Result

Pos Name BIB Number Total Loops Total Time Status Certificate Download
1 AKIHIDE ANDO 1083 10 Loops 11:52:43 Finished
2 Oktavianus Quaasalmy 1095 10 Loops 13:54:29 Finished
3 I Made Arna 1092 10 Loops 14:42:48 Finished
4 yuichi asaoka 1080 10 Loops 14:54:35 Finished
5 Kenichi Ito 1081 10 Loops 14:54:45 Finished
6 Severinus Yan Bertiyanto 1034 10 Loops 16:54:23 Finished
7 Fuminori Kondo 1063 10 Loops 17:01:51 Finished
8 Slamet widada 1031 10 Loops 17:15:28 Finished
9 Takeyuki Yamamoto 1086 10 Loops 17:31:38 Finished
10 HENDY PRADANA PUTRA 1098 10 Loops 17:35:24 Finished
11 Zaenal Arifin 1075 10 Loops 17:50:08 Finished
12 Furqoni Sya`bana 1097 10 Loops 18:38:54 Finished
13 Hery wibowo 1032 10 Loops 18:45:29 Finished
14 RACHMAT BUDI NURWANTO 1062 10 Loops 19:01:12 Finished
15 Achmad Ramadhan Amri 1003 10 Loops 19:48:24 Finished
16 Haris wijaya 1054 10 Loops 19:51:03 Finished
17 TEGUH ADRIANA 1011 10 Loops 19:56:34 Finished
18 Wahab 1019 10 Loops 20:15:19 Finished
19 Daru Wahardityo 1068 10 Loops 20:36:27 Finished
20 Dicky Aulia Fatonah Sidiq 1066 10 Loops 20:40:45 Finished
21 Damba Yuliyanto 1056 10 Loops 20:53:46 Finished
22 wira waskita 1094 10 Loops 21:05:42 Finished
23 George Surjopurnomo 1022 10 Loops 21:15:58 Finished
24 Gatot Sudariyono 1088 10 Loops 21:29:58 Finished
25 Haenri Sudarendro 1029 10 Loops 21:30:52 Finished
26 Apip Supratman 1044 10 Loops 21:37:09 Finished
27 Dadang Yanuar Putranto 1093 10 Loops 21:39:41 Finished
28 DWI TJAHYANTO SUHARSO 1001 10 Loops 21:43:09 Finished
29 AGUSTIAN SYAH 1078 7 Loops 22:04:23
30 Piston Andriyanto 1027 9 Loops 21:20:38
31 wisnu nugraha 1053 8 Loops 21:01:58
32 Ibnu Rizal 1038 9 Loops 20:25:11
33 Budi chaeroni 1085 9 Loops 20:07:20
34 HILMAN FRIMADI 1002 8 Loops 19:47:47
35 Wahyu setiadi 1048 9 Loops 19:36:08
36 Gunawan 1025 8 Loops 18:09:46
37 BUSTAMIN 1079 8 Loops 17:36:28
38 Taufiqurrohman 1041 7 Loops 15:55:47
39 ERRY PERMANA 1013 6 Loops 13:25:21
40 AFIF EFENDI 1004 5 Loops 12:31:08
41 Iqra Mpue 1076 5 Loops 09:54:39
42 Adlan Djohan 1089 5 Loops 09:49:49
43 Fitrial Kamal 1018 5 Loops 09:49:43
44 Ronald Limoa 1101 5 Loops 09:29:52
45 Abdul Aziz Dermawan 1099 7 Loops 09:27:33
46 Muhammad Dzaki Wardana 1110 6 Loops 08:50:37
47 Sudarsono 1069 4 Loops 06:29:09
48 Dodo Priyambodo 1020 3 Loops 06:05:03
49 Yoyo Taryo 1109 3 Loops 05:46:06
50 sheeva chalyl 1046 2 Loops 05:27:05
51 muhamad Syuhada 1106 2 Loops 03:24:07
52 Sitor Situmorang 1057 2 Loops 02:34:49
53 Paulus Petrus Poli 1070 1 Loops 01:50:35
Pos Name BIB Number Total Loops Total Time Status Certificate Download
1 Carla Felany 1059 10 Loops 14:39:46 Finished
2 Eni Rosita 1100 10 Loops 15:22:41 Finished
3 Iriyanti harun 1040 10 Loops 17:15:00 Finished
4 Noviana Dewi Yuwana 1082 10 Loops 20:51:25 Finished
5 Mega Iranti 1067 10 Loops 21:21:28 Finished
6 Hesty asmuliah 1104 10 Loops 21:29:06 Finished
7 Melani Dwi Nastiti 1051 8 Loops 21:02:14
8 Sukma Hermawati 1009 8 Loops 20:26:44
9 Ruby Tirzana 1015 8 Loops 20:06:22
10 Ratih Theresia Sawitridjati 1005 6 Loops 15:02:03
11 INDRIATI 1047 6 Loops 11:23:04
12 Maria Josephine Wijiasti 1058 6 Loops 10:00:07
13 Ina Budiyarni 1096 3 Loops 04:57:11
14 Lydia Sabarudin 1107 2 Loops 04:10:52
Pos Name BIB Number Total Loops Total Time Status Certificate Download
1 Jumardi 2088 5 Loops 04:52:17 Finished
2 preni tabuni 2166 5 Loops 05:14:47 Finished
3 setiana suhendra 2096 5 Loops 05:17:27 Finished
4 Christovik Simatupang 2120 5 Loops 05:59:28 Finished
5 Thimo Kilberth 2160 5 Loops 06:01:30 Finished
6 Ari Masrudi 2168 5 Loops 06:26:45 Finished
7 I Wayan Agus Budiastrawan 2116 5 Loops 06:34:34 Finished
8 Harun Setiawan 2136 5 Loops 06:39:25 Finished
9 chaidir akbar 2066 5 Loops 06:56:28 Finished
10 Komatsu Shinichi 2133 5 Loops 07:18:46 Finished
11 Yohei Asashima 2125 5 Loops 07:18:47 Finished
12 Yosafat 2132 5 Loops 07:28:29 Finished
13 Christian Kuok 2001 5 Loops 07:38:55 Finished
14 Budijono Tjong 2015 5 Loops 07:42:38 Finished
15 Chandra 2149 5 Loops 07:42:41 Finished
16 Bung Victor 2078 5 Loops 07:49:18 Finished
17 Tarmudi Syamsuri 2064 5 Loops 08:08:15 Finished
18 Arie Sobandi 2022 5 Loops 08:15:41 Finished
19 Stefanus mandalika 2135 5 Loops 08:20:51 Finished
20 sumatris 2087 5 Loops 08:21:12 Finished
21 ALFIAN ALFEUS BANGUN 2134 5 Loops 08:24:39 Finished
22 Thomas 2024 5 Loops 08:25:34 Finished
23 Ichsan Juliansyah Juanda 2113 5 Loops 08:28:13 Finished
24 Ronald Tampubolon 2162 5 Loops 08:28:42 Finished
25 Yusuf Setyabudhi 2017 5 Loops 08:29:20 Finished
26 Chandra Ryo Rinaldo 2122 5 Loops 08:33:56 Finished
27 muhammad arifin 2038 5 Loops 08:37:22 Finished
28 Suvar 2109 5 Loops 08:40:01 Finished
29 Nazif Armidarya 2139 5 Loops 08:43:12 Finished
30 Herman Layanto 2013 5 Loops 08:43:22 Finished
31 Yuriko Pratama 2019 5 Loops 08:44:19 Finished
32 muliady prasetio 2018 5 Loops 08:45:17 Finished
33 Jefriezal 2056 5 Loops 08:46:30 Finished
34 Febi Hariadi 2082 5 Loops 08:47:00 Finished
35 Indra Kala 2152 5 Loops 08:47:35 Finished
36 Komang Dony Ariyasa Wirayudha 2074 5 Loops 08:48:21 Finished
37 Sugoro Finardo 2094 5 Loops 08:48:36 Finished
38 Ivan tjayadi 2014 5 Loops 08:56:02 Finished
39 KURNOTO 2138 5 Loops 08:56:32 Finished
40 Adi Mulyadi 2124 5 Loops 08:57:34 Finished
41 Rizwan Rizal Abidin 2091 5 Loops 09:02:50 Finished
42 Johan Permana 2114 5 Loops 09:03:40 Finished
43 riyanti 2099 5 Loops 09:03:41 Finished
44 Renato Joesaki 2142 5 Loops 09:05:44 Finished
45 SATYO HARYO WIBISONO 2042 5 Loops 09:05:46 Finished
46 BONG MUI LIONG 2031 5 Loops 09:09:58 Finished
47 Min tjauw 2020 5 Loops 09:10:00 Finished
48 Wisnu Prihatyo 2002 5 Loops 09:15:10 Finished
49 Manuella Chriesya D. 2041 5 Loops 09:17:55 Finished
50 Mulya Riawan Mashudi 2161 5 Loops 09:21:54 Finished
51 FREDY TJE 2153 5 Loops 09:21:56 Finished
52 Andi Setyo Mayarso 2021 5 Loops 09:23:22 Finished
53 Franklin 2062 5 Loops 09:23:26 Finished
54 Irwan Kurniadi 2103 5 Loops 09:23:59 Finished
55 Muhammad Hasbiy 2068 5 Loops 09:24:58 Finished
56 Arianto Waluyo 2123 5 Loops 09:25:15 Finished
57 Anthony Steven 2063 5 Loops 09:26:58 Finished
58 dr Sahat Aritonang 2102 5 Loops 09:27:57 Finished
59 hasyim yusuf asjari 2058 5 Loops 09:29:13 Finished
60 Fajar hudaya 2151 5 Loops 09:29:32 Finished
61 Budi Rahayu 2085 5 Loops 09:30:51 Finished
62 J Astra 2045 5 Loops 09:33:05 Finished
63 Hendro wibowo 2076 5 Loops 09:37:36 Finished
64 hendra handes 2165 5 Loops 09:39:07 Finished
65 Michael Butar Butar 2145 5 Loops 09:39:11 Finished
66 Adhika Pratomo 2061 5 Loops 09:41:46 Finished
67 Condrovisoko Rochman Utomoputro 2004 5 Loops 09:43:47 Finished
68 Billy Ramali 2008 5 Loops 09:45:15 Finished
69 Charlie Runtu 2065 5 Loops 09:46:47 Finished
70 Satria Yudha 2086 5 Loops 09:48:59 Finished
71 Hamzah Haruna 2047 5 Loops 09:49:40 Finished
72 Beny Syaaf Jafar 2071 5 Loops 09:52:16 Finished
73 Dadik Gautama Garibaldi 2119 5 Loops 09:52:42 Finished
74 ADDINSYAH ANDI DEDDY 2034 5 Loops 09:54:05 Finished
75 Gatam Indralam Iskandar 2012 5 Loops 09:54:23 Finished
76 Kartiko Yuwono 2033 5 Loops 09:54:35 Finished
77 Muhammad Martein Malik 2143 5 Loops 09:57:30 Finished
78 Husni Thamrin 2141 5 Loops 10:10:52 Finished
79 MUHAMMAD ISMAIL 2048 5 Loops 10:13:07 Finished
80 Hario tilarso 2167 5 Loops 10:20:11 Finished
81 JOSEPH FEDDERSEN 2118 5 Loops 10:26:16 Finished
82 Marcus Bambang Hoetomo 2156 5 Loops 10:56:21 Finished
83 Heri sugianto 2084 5 Loops 11:00:38 Finished
84 Reno Sentosa 2126 5 Loops 11:02:11 Finished
85 Eko Marsudiono 2127 5 Loops 11:16:26 Finished
86 Idoman Puar 2155 5 Loops 12:46:45 Finished
87 Garry Agusta Santoso 2163 4 Loops 09:39:05
88 GALIH PAMUNGKAS 2055 4 Loops 08:40:57
89 Andreas Sihwanto 2067 4 Loops 08:32:22
90 Fritz Wildan 2011 4 Loops 08:13:55
91 Mayo falmonti 2150 4 Loops 07:19:36
92 Aditya Hutama Putra 2100 3 Loops 06:43:53
93 Vidyawan Permadi Kusuma 2121 3 Loops 06:33:00
94 Asdaferry Artha Bitana 2035 4 Loops 06:26:45
95 Agus Yuliyono 2043 3 Loops 05:54:43
96 Edem 2164 2 Loops 05:30:14
97 Vernando 2080 3 Loops 03:54:55
98 Wouter Simon de Vet 2144 2 Loops 03:38:01
Pos Name BIB Number Total Loops Total Time Status Certificate Download
1 Debby Meylia 2130 5 Loops 05:52:27 Finished
2 Mila Marlina 2073 5 Loops 06:09:15 Finished
3 Ouw Hui Tjen 2117 5 Loops 06:57:04 Finished
4 iriyani harun 2115 5 Loops 07:25:08 Finished
5 Karina Dwi Handayani 2029 5 Loops 07:44:17 Finished
6 Ping 2075 5 Loops 08:43:44 Finished
7 Yuli Rianastasia 2089 5 Loops 08:48:50 Finished
8 Marcella Gunawan 2157 5 Loops 08:56:41 Finished
9 niken widiastuti 2005 5 Loops 09:05:53 Finished
10 Adita Irawati 2053 5 Loops 09:22:43 Finished
11 Ingrid Gloria 2032 5 Loops 09:43:22 Finished
12 Titi Suryandari Budiedi 2140 5 Loops 09:48:09 Finished
13 Sianti Candra 2090 5 Loops 09:50:06 Finished
14 Ira Rasyid Reid 2040 5 Loops 09:50:29 Finished
15 Cut Putri Morissa 2049 5 Loops 09:50:53 Finished
16 Tri Yulianti Savitri 2154 5 Loops 09:54:33 Finished
17 julia elaine patricia 2128 5 Loops 10:26:49 Finished
18 Ruth Theresia 2158 2 Loops 02:29:21
Pos Name BIB Number Team Name Total Loops Total Time Status Certificate Download
1 KENICHI FUKUDA 3021A Yamamoto Monas Hyper 10 Loops 10:39:13 Finished
1 MARIKO MURATA 3021B Yamamoto Monas Hyper 10 Loops 10:39:13 Finished
1 OSAMU YAMAZAKI 3021C Yamamoto Monas Hyper 10 Loops 10:39:13 Finished
1 YUKINORI NAOI 3021D Yamamoto Monas Hyper 10 Loops 10:39:13 Finished
1 SHOUTA MARUYAMA 3021E Yamamoto Monas Hyper 10 Loops 10:39:13 Finished
2 YO KIMOTO 3022A Yamamoto Monas Amazing 10 Loops 10:43:55 Finished
2 MAYUMI HALLAS 3022B Yamamoto Monas Amazing 10 Loops 10:43:55 Finished
2 MARI ARAKI 3022C Yamamoto Monas Amazing 10 Loops 10:43:55 Finished
2 TETSUYA TAKUBO 3022D Yamamoto Monas Amazing 10 Loops 10:43:55 Finished
2 YASUHARU YAMAZAKI 3022E Yamamoto Monas Amazing 10 Loops 10:43:55 Finished
3 SOBARI HERDIANA 3028A TRIJEE x BDG EXPLORER 10 Loops 11:02:02 Finished
3 NOVITHA MARDJAN 3028B TRIJEE x BDG EXPLORER 10 Loops 11:02:02 Finished
3 TAOFIK HIDAYAT 3028C TRIJEE x BDG EXPLORER 10 Loops 11:02:02 Finished
3 SOBIRI HAERUDIN 3028D TRIJEE x BDG EXPLORER 10 Loops 11:02:02 Finished
3 M. YUSUF APRIAN 3028E TRIJEE x BDG EXPLORER 10 Loops 11:02:02 Finished
4 Azizul Hakim 3019A EL Macho Team 2 10 Loops 11:52:39 Finished
4 Ahmad Latief Nur Arifin 3019B EL Macho Team 2 10 Loops 11:52:39 Finished
4 Syech Muhammad Ali 3019C EL Macho Team 2 10 Loops 11:52:39 Finished
4 Dina Rubiana 3019D EL Macho Team 2 10 Loops 11:52:39 Finished
4 Dedik Kurniawan 3019E EL Macho Team 2 10 Loops 11:52:39 Finished
5 Rifky Soedirdja 3023A Fantastic Five 10 Loops 13:19:21 Finished
5 Suhanto 3023B Fantastic Five 10 Loops 13:19:21 Finished
5 Mufti Utomo 3023C Fantastic Five 10 Loops 13:19:21 Finished
5 Azsar P 3023D Fantastic Five 10 Loops 13:19:21 Finished
5 suci tri asih 3023E Fantastic Five 10 Loops 13:19:21 Finished
6 Aditya Putra Amanu 3014A #LARILAH 10 Loops 15:05:10 Finished
6 Fanny Diandra Bestari 3014B #LARILAH 10 Loops 15:05:10 Finished
6 Adyana Pranidana Devangga 3014C #LARILAH 10 Loops 15:05:10 Finished
6 Nico Martua Hasiholan Batubara 3014D #LARILAH 10 Loops 15:05:10 Finished
6 Raysa Adilia Benarto 3014E #LARILAH 10 Loops 15:05:10 Finished
7 Yoshida Aditiawarman 3018A Gundal Gandul 10 Loops 15:17:56 Finished
7 Dita Eriana 3018B Gundal Gandul 10 Loops 15:17:56 Finished
7 Saidinal Dixie 3018C Gundal Gandul 10 Loops 15:17:56 Finished
7 Clint Perdana 3018D Gundal Gandul 10 Loops 15:17:56 Finished
7 Imam Riyadi 3018E Gundal Gandul 10 Loops 15:17:56 Finished
8 Fita Permata Sari 3024A Beauty and the Beasts 10 Loops 15:32:08 Finished
8 Syarief 3024B Beauty and the Beasts 10 Loops 15:32:08 Finished
8 Lucky Ginanjar Adhipurna 3024C Beauty and the Beasts 10 Loops 15:32:08 Finished
8 Adi Susilo 3024D Beauty and the Beasts 10 Loops 15:32:08 Finished
8 Sondy Nugraha 3024E Beauty and the Beasts 10 Loops 15:32:08 Finished
9 I Gusti Agung Ananta 3026A Aircrew On the road 1 10 Loops 15:50:22 Finished
9 Abdul Majid 3026B Aircrew On the road 1 10 Loops 15:50:22 Finished
9 Vivi Dimitrio Albertini 3026C Aircrew On the road 1 10 Loops 15:50:22 Finished
9 Okay R Triwibowo 3026D Aircrew On the road 1 10 Loops 15:50:22 Finished
9 Daniel Ramadan 3026E Aircrew On the road 1 10 Loops 15:50:22 Finished
10 Binbin Mariana 3012A TL TOP 10 Loops 15:50:45 Finished
10 Yandhinur Dwi Mauliadi 3012B TL TOP 10 Loops 15:50:45 Finished
10 Meidhy Utama 3012C TL TOP 10 Loops 15:50:45 Finished
10 Bayu Trisno Arief Setiawan 3012D TL TOP 10 Loops 15:50:45 Finished
10 Noka Prihasto 3012E TL TOP 10 Loops 15:50:45 Finished
11 Muhammad Triarso 3016A Ormut95 #3 10 Loops 16:26:56 Finished
11 Untung H. Bimo 3016B Ormut95 #3 10 Loops 16:26:56 Finished
11 Risky Valery 3016C Ormut95 #3 10 Loops 16:26:56 Finished
11 Ivan Sudirman 3016D Ormut95 #3 10 Loops 16:26:56 Finished
11 Dwi Anggraini 3016E Ormut95 #3 10 Loops 16:26:56 Finished
12 Yani Sandri Dahliani 3007A TheMan Lari 10 Loops 16:41:54 Finished
12 Muh Julham Irsal 3007B TheMan Lari 10 Loops 16:41:54 Finished
12 Alif Aldiansyah 3007C TheMan Lari 10 Loops 16:41:54 Finished
12 Ramadan Wisnugroho 3007D TheMan Lari 10 Loops 16:41:54 Finished
12 Abdul Firka 3007E TheMan Lari 10 Loops 16:41:54 Finished
13 Tamma Putranianto 3011A Komar++ 10 Loops 16:43:36 Finished
13 Rahmi Muliana 3011B Komar++ 10 Loops 16:43:36 Finished
13 Maryandi 3011C Komar++ 10 Loops 16:43:36 Finished
13 Bambang Ardiansyah 3011D Komar++ 10 Loops 16:43:36 Finished
13 Rifki Eka Syahputra 3011E Komar++ 10 Loops 16:43:36 Finished
14 Alika Fatmala 3015A THR 2ND TEAM 10 Loops 17:00:21 Finished
14 Jefta Rangga Prasetya 3015B THR 2ND TEAM 10 Loops 17:00:21 Finished
14 ayu 3015C THR 2ND TEAM 10 Loops 17:00:21 Finished
14 helena tampubolon 3015D THR 2ND TEAM 10 Loops 17:00:21 Finished
14 NOVIANTO 3015E THR 2ND TEAM 10 Loops 17:00:21 Finished
16 Ahmad Syakir 3013A 69 Runners A 10 Loops 17:33:55 Finished
16 Tommy Pratomo 3013B 69 Runners A 10 Loops 17:33:55 Finished
16 Yuniarti Purwandini 3013C 69 Runners A 10 Loops 17:33:55 Finished
16 Dody 3013D 69 Runners A 10 Loops 17:33:55 Finished
16 Rendy Hassan 3013E 69 Runners A 10 Loops 17:33:55 Finished
17 I Gusti Agung Agus Suryawan 3010A Mech. Team 10 Loops 17:38:59 Finished
17 Muhammad Bayu Putra 3010B Mech. Team 10 Loops 17:38:59 Finished
17 Titto Dwi Prakarsa 3010C Mech. Team 10 Loops 17:38:59 Finished
17 Annisaa Rachmawati 3010D Mech. Team 10 Loops 17:38:59 Finished
17 Muhammad Zulfinnur Ridha 3010E Mech. Team 10 Loops 17:38:59 Finished
18 Sooleiman Makarkoto 3027A Aircrew On the road 2 10 Loops 17:59:45 Finished
18 Joshua Tanasale 3027B Aircrew On the road 2 10 Loops 17:59:45 Finished
18 Muhammad Nabil Matta Tafazzani 3027C Aircrew On the road 2 10 Loops 17:59:45 Finished
18 Ahmad Samsuri 3027D Aircrew On the road 2 10 Loops 17:59:45 Finished
18 Gabriella lidya tanate 3027E Aircrew On the road 2 10 Loops 17:59:45 Finished
19 muhammad syahrudin 3025A TimBwangDalem 8 Loops 08:57:13
19 Achmad Fahrulrozi 3025B TimBwangDalem 8 Loops 08:57:13
19 Agustina Desi Simanihuruk 3025C TimBwangDalem 8 Loops 08:57:13
19 Erwin Dwi Cahyono 3025D TimBwangDalem 8 Loops 08:57:13
19 adi kurnia nugroho 3025E TimBwangDalem 8 Loops 08:57:13
Pos Name BIB Number Team Name Total Loops Total Time Status Certificate Download
1 Octovianus Erwin Beke 4161A SUB40 5 Loops 03:57:55 Finished
1 Amran 4161B SUB40 5 Loops 03:57:55 Finished
1 Odekta Elvina Naibaho 4161C SUB40 5 Loops 03:57:55 Finished
1 Wisnu Anggoro 4161D SUB40 5 Loops 03:57:55 Finished
1 Marwan 4161E SUB40 5 Loops 03:57:55 Finished
2 Achmad adi 4154A Rajawali Runners 5 Loops 04:10:29 Finished
2 Awang darmawan 4154B Rajawali Runners 5 Loops 04:10:29 Finished
2 Pipih dzurotun nafisah 4154C Rajawali Runners 5 Loops 04:10:29 Finished
2 Dwi leo sagita putra 4154D Rajawali Runners 5 Loops 04:10:29 Finished
2 Hamka 4154E Rajawali Runners 5 Loops 04:10:29 Finished
3 Muh Ilyas Sulaeman 4130A EL Macho Team 1 5 Loops 04:46:16 Finished
3 Diki Sufriyadi 4130B EL Macho Team 1 5 Loops 04:46:16 Finished
3 Bugi Permana 4130C EL Macho Team 1 5 Loops 04:46:16 Finished
3 Tomi ardiansah 4130D EL Macho Team 1 5 Loops 04:46:16 Finished
3 Jamilah 4130E EL Macho Team 1 5 Loops 04:46:16 Finished
4 Ridho Kurniawan 4172A LDR FrontRunners 5 Loops 04:47:28 Finished
4 Puntadewa Ari Pratama 4172B LDR FrontRunners 5 Loops 04:47:28 Finished
4 Mahful 4172C LDR FrontRunners 5 Loops 04:47:28 Finished
4 Dini Septa Ariani 4172D LDR FrontRunners 5 Loops 04:47:28 Finished
4 David Tambunan 4172E LDR FrontRunners 5 Loops 04:47:28 Finished
5 Ferlandro Majid 4132A BTR 9 5 Loops 04:48:42 Finished
5 Andi Sugiyanto 4132B BTR 9 5 Loops 04:48:42 Finished
5 Muhammad Fakhrur Razy 4132C BTR 9 5 Loops 04:48:42 Finished
5 Ryardna adreansyah 4132D BTR 9 5 Loops 04:48:42 Finished
5 Sulastri Ahmad 4132E BTR 9 5 Loops 04:48:42 Finished
6 YULIANTI UTOMO 4186A TRIJEE X JRR 5 Loops 04:52:34 Finished
6 Suhardi 4186B TRIJEE X JRR 5 Loops 04:52:34 Finished
6 Sugian 4186C TRIJEE X JRR 5 Loops 04:52:34 Finished
6 m.topan.ferdinan 4186D TRIJEE X JRR 5 Loops 04:52:34 Finished
6 Rustaman 4186E TRIJEE X JRR 5 Loops 04:52:34 Finished
7 Sugiyanto 4040A SIDAT Gintung 5 Loops 04:53:15 Finished
7 Tria Pujiato 4040B SIDAT Gintung 5 Loops 04:53:15 Finished
7 Dini Hervita 4040C SIDAT Gintung 5 Loops 04:53:15 Finished
7 Akhir Setiawan Harahap 4040D SIDAT Gintung 5 Loops 04:53:15 Finished
7 Suprianto Jahrin 4040E SIDAT Gintung 5 Loops 04:53:15 Finished
8 Siprianus Sadi 4107A SUB45 5 Loops 05:00:26 Finished
8 Didit Widiyana 4107B SUB45 5 Loops 05:00:26 Finished
8 Sofie 4107C SUB45 5 Loops 05:00:26 Finished
8 Anthony Chui 4107D SUB45 5 Loops 05:00:26 Finished
8 Doddy Hardianto 4107E SUB45 5 Loops 05:00:26 Finished
9 Reza Sutopo 4091A BTR 10 5 Loops 05:10:11 Finished
9 Christine Rumokoy 4091B BTR 10 5 Loops 05:10:11 Finished
9 Muhammad Idris 4091C BTR 10 5 Loops 05:10:11 Finished
9 Yogie Van Yedha 4091D BTR 10 5 Loops 05:10:11 Finished
9 Vincent Yoan Setiawan 4091E BTR 10 5 Loops 05:10:11 Finished
10 Bagus Budianto 4082A BTR 8 5 Loops 05:15:44 Finished
10 Hasbi Lubis 4082B BTR 8 5 Loops 05:15:44 Finished
10 Maya Djatirman 4082C BTR 8 5 Loops 05:15:44 Finished
10 Gary Baker 4082D BTR 8 5 Loops 05:15:44 Finished
10 Xtoredy 4082E BTR 8 5 Loops 05:15:44 Finished
11 Muhamad Yusup 4180A Serang Running Club X Tahu Runners 5 Loops 05:19:35 Finished
11 Naufal Abdul Majid 4180B Serang Running Club X Tahu Runners 5 Loops 05:19:35 Finished
11 Yuyun Simphoni 4180C Serang Running Club X Tahu Runners 5 Loops 05:19:35 Finished
11 Rafli Rizqi Pratama 4180D Serang Running Club X Tahu Runners 5 Loops 05:19:35 Finished
11 Rifaldi Ramadani 4180E Serang Running Club X Tahu Runners 5 Loops 05:19:35 Finished
12 PINSENSIUS MANIK 4045A BHALADIKA 5 Loops 05:26:43 Finished
12 RIZKY PUSPITA RAHAYU 4045B BHALADIKA 5 Loops 05:26:43 Finished
12 TAGOR RIO PASARIBU 4045C BHALADIKA 5 Loops 05:26:43 Finished
12 MOCHAMMAD HASAN 4045D BHALADIKA 5 Loops 05:26:43 Finished
12 DEIDY APRIAS SAHRI 4045E BHALADIKA 5 Loops 05:26:43 Finished
13 Novi Rosita Dewi 4181A DnD Racing Team 5 Loops 05:33:20 Finished
13 Yehezkiel Yoshua Lesar 4181B DnD Racing Team 5 Loops 05:33:20 Finished
13 Dardityo Santoso 4181C DnD Racing Team 5 Loops 05:33:20 Finished
13 Ahmad Munsif Respati 4181D DnD Racing Team 5 Loops 05:33:20 Finished
13 Jan Arthur 4181E DnD Racing Team 5 Loops 05:33:20 Finished
14 Hardi Setiawan 4160A GEA CRS#4 5 Loops 05:37:20 Finished
14 Parvita H. Siregar 4160B GEA CRS#4 5 Loops 05:37:20 Finished
14 Ghalih Ichwan Al Rasyid 4160C GEA CRS#4 5 Loops 05:37:20 Finished
14 Herwin Tiranda 4160D GEA CRS#4 5 Loops 05:37:20 Finished
14 Wahyu Rizki Azmi 4160E GEA CRS#4 5 Loops 05:37:20 Finished
15 riyan rifai 4183A 4RJUNA 5 Loops 05:38:25 Finished
15 Jessica Tjendana 4183B 4RJUNA 5 Loops 05:38:25 Finished
15 Maulana Yusuf 4183C 4RJUNA 5 Loops 05:38:25 Finished
15 Nur Hidayatthulah 4183D 4RJUNA 5 Loops 05:38:25 Finished
15 mohd faisal muchlis 4183E 4RJUNA 5 Loops 05:38:25 Finished
16 Pranata Adiwijaya 4100A SUB50 5 Loops 05:43:19 Finished
16 Humprey 4100B SUB50 5 Loops 05:43:19 Finished
16 Ryan Nur Adli 4100C SUB50 5 Loops 05:43:19 Finished
16 Ji Hyun Lee 4100D SUB50 5 Loops 05:43:19 Finished
16 Eka Indrajaya 4100E SUB50 5 Loops 05:43:19 Finished
17 Joanna Stevens 4151A Run Momma Run 5 Loops 05:51:19 Finished
17 Emer Purdon 4151B Run Momma Run 5 Loops 05:51:19 Finished
17 Kimberley Ryan 4151C Run Momma Run 5 Loops 05:51:19 Finished
17 Lucy Guest 4151D Run Momma Run 5 Loops 05:51:19 Finished
17 Marianne Cursons 4151E Run Momma Run 5 Loops 05:51:19 Finished
18 Hendra Yoswandi 4182A PadjadjaRun 5 Loops 05:53:39 Finished
18 Retno Indriastuti 4182B PadjadjaRun 5 Loops 05:53:39 Finished
18 Andri budiman 4182C PadjadjaRun 5 Loops 05:53:39 Finished
18 Aldila Ayudya Putri 4182D PadjadjaRun 5 Loops 05:53:39 Finished
18 Eky Arnanda Depari 4182E PadjadjaRun 5 Loops 05:53:39 Finished
19 Robertus Billitea 4116A SUB60 5 Loops 05:54:28 Finished
19 Faizin Kadni 4116B SUB60 5 Loops 05:54:28 Finished
19 Yudi Nugraha 4116C SUB60 5 Loops 05:54:28 Finished
19 Lanny Leiman 4116D SUB60 5 Loops 05:54:28 Finished
19 Benny Surjadharma 4116E SUB60 5 Loops 05:54:28 Finished
20 Madandas 4115A SUB55 5 Loops 05:56:16 Finished
20 Paskalis Nardi 4115B SUB55 5 Loops 05:56:16 Finished
20 Hartono Haris 4115C SUB55 5 Loops 05:56:16 Finished
20 Santy Festa Uli 4115D SUB55 5 Loops 05:56:16 Finished
20 Ronald Luvi Manurung 4115E SUB55 5 Loops 05:56:16 Finished
21 OCTOVIANUS OSKAR 4050A BHIRAWA 5 Loops 05:58:06 Finished
21 SUHARTI 4050B BHIRAWA 5 Loops 05:58:06 Finished
21 MUHAMMAD ALBAR 4050C BHIRAWA 5 Loops 05:58:06 Finished
21 IGNATIUS WAHYU JATMIKO 4050D BHIRAWA 5 Loops 05:58:06 Finished
21 MUHAMMAD DARWIS 4050E BHIRAWA 5 Loops 05:58:06 Finished
22 AGUS BHAKTI 4049A PRAKASA 5 Loops 06:00:56 Finished
22 NENY MIRZANA 4049B PRAKASA 5 Loops 06:00:56 Finished
22 DR SUTRISNO 4049C PRAKASA 5 Loops 06:00:56 Finished
22 TAMIMI HENDRA KUSUMA 4049D PRAKASA 5 Loops 06:00:56 Finished
22 SULAEMAN WAHYUONO 4049E PRAKASA 5 Loops 06:00:56 Finished
23 Nining Porwaningsih 4131A BTR 19 5 Loops 06:07:53 Finished
23 Aditya Nugraha 4131B BTR 19 5 Loops 06:07:53 Finished
23 Sugianto 4131C BTR 19 5 Loops 06:07:53 Finished
23 Moleonoto The 4131D BTR 19 5 Loops 06:07:53 Finished
23 Rachmadi 4131E BTR 19 5 Loops 06:07:53 Finished
24 Yulvia Amanasari 4179A Ladies Run Squad 5 Loops 06:08:06 Finished
24 Putri Nidyaningsih 4179B Ladies Run Squad 5 Loops 06:08:06 Finished
24 Fitria Purnama Sari 4179C Ladies Run Squad 5 Loops 06:08:06 Finished
24 Fariza Alisa 4179D Ladies Run Squad 5 Loops 06:08:06 Finished
24 Astrid Levi 4179E Ladies Run Squad 5 Loops 06:08:06 Finished
25 Astomo W Kajatmo 4096A Terrathlon A 5 Loops 06:09:59 Finished
25 Geranicky Delisatra 4096B Terrathlon A 5 Loops 06:09:59 Finished
25 Aziza Muis 4096C Terrathlon A 5 Loops 06:09:59 Finished
25 Muhamad Sony Bintang Pradana 4096D Terrathlon A 5 Loops 06:09:59 Finished
25 Luthfi Naufal 4096E Terrathlon A 5 Loops 06:09:59 Finished
26 Avianto Muhtadi 4067A Angsa Buas 5 Loops 06:18:29 Finished
26 Nathalie 4067B Angsa Buas 5 Loops 06:18:29 Finished
26 Aron Karpov 4067C Angsa Buas 5 Loops 06:18:29 Finished
26 Ardha Ranadireksa 4067D Angsa Buas 5 Loops 06:18:29 Finished
26 Dhanu Prasetyo 4067E Angsa Buas 5 Loops 06:18:29 Finished
27 DEDDY MATTALATTA 4051A NAGGALA 5 Loops 06:22:04 Finished
27 SARAH MARCIANA INDRIANI 4051B NAGGALA 5 Loops 06:22:04 Finished
27 MUHAMMAD AZIZ 4051C NAGGALA 5 Loops 06:22:04 Finished
27 ARIS ANAS MUSTOFA 4051D NAGGALA 5 Loops 06:22:04 Finished
27 EKA WIRA DHARMAWAN 4051E NAGGALA 5 Loops 06:22:04 Finished
28 Mario Nurdianto 4027A Team Ugal1 5 Loops 06:27:42 Finished
28 Ratna Karim 4027B Team Ugal1 5 Loops 06:27:42 Finished
28 Luiz David Sinaga 4027C Team Ugal1 5 Loops 06:27:42 Finished
28 Anandya Wardhana 4027D Team Ugal1 5 Loops 06:27:42 Finished
28 Dendi Dwitiandi 4027E Team Ugal1 5 Loops 06:27:42 Finished
29 Rachmad Darmawan 4062A JOANNE MEET FRIENDS - JMF TEAM 5 Loops 06:29:31 Finished
29 AGUNG WIJAYANTO 4062B JOANNE MEET FRIENDS - JMF TEAM 5 Loops 06:29:31 Finished
29 JOANNE JOCELYN 4062C JOANNE MEET FRIENDS - JMF TEAM 5 Loops 06:29:31 Finished
29 HERU YUDHIANTO 4062D JOANNE MEET FRIENDS - JMF TEAM 5 Loops 06:29:31 Finished
29 MUHAMAD REZA KURNIA AL ARSY 4062E JOANNE MEET FRIENDS - JMF TEAM 5 Loops 06:29:31 Finished
30 Nitta Rollita 4129A 9ajah 8erlari 5 Loops 06:32:30 Finished
30 Karamullahu Wajhahu 4129B 9ajah 8erlari 5 Loops 06:32:30 Finished
30 Arie Nugroho M 4129C 9ajah 8erlari 5 Loops 06:32:30 Finished
30 Arif Satria 4129D 9ajah 8erlari 5 Loops 06:32:30 Finished
30 Punto Bagus P. T 4129E 9ajah 8erlari 5 Loops 06:32:30 Finished
31 Alfian Telaumbanua 4011D Run93run passionate 5 Loops 06:32:49 Finished
31 Darwis Fadhli 4011E Run93run passionate 5 Loops 06:32:49 Finished
31 Akhmad Riqqi 4011C Run93run passionate 5 Loops 06:32:49 Finished
31 Ahmad Zaky Amiruddin 4011B Run93run passionate 5 Loops 06:32:49 Finished
31 Intan Muchtadi Alamsyah 4011A Run93run passionate 5 Loops 06:32:49 Finished
32 KRISTOMEI SIANTURI 4046A CAKRA 5 Loops 06:35:25 Finished
32 DILLA YUNITA 4046B CAKRA 5 Loops 06:35:25 Finished
32 JOKO P PUTRANTO 4046C CAKRA 5 Loops 06:35:25 Finished
32 SAPRIADI 4046D CAKRA 5 Loops 06:35:25 Finished
32 CHOIRUL HUDA 4046E CAKRA 5 Loops 06:35:25 Finished
33 Oki Pancoro 4087A BTR 7 5 Loops 06:36:04 Finished
33 Minda 4087B BTR 7 5 Loops 06:36:04 Finished
33 Kumala Retno Megawati 4087C BTR 7 5 Loops 06:36:04 Finished
33 Nugroho Indera Warman 4087D BTR 7 5 Loops 06:36:04 Finished
33 Gatya M.R Tundjung 4087E BTR 7 5 Loops 06:36:04 Finished
34 Tanza Dwi Jaka Utama Warganegara 4168A BTR 21 5 Loops 06:37:34 Finished
34 Karina Dwirespati 4168B BTR 21 5 Loops 06:37:34 Finished
34 ibnu jamil 4168C BTR 21 5 Loops 06:37:34 Finished
34 Dimas Seto 4168D BTR 21 5 Loops 06:37:34 Finished
34 Syahrul Ramadhan 4168E BTR 21 5 Loops 06:37:34 Finished
35 WINA 4106A HOKAGE TEAM 5 Loops 06:40:06 Finished
35 MAHDI WAKAHLA 4106B HOKAGE TEAM 5 Loops 06:40:06 Finished
35 MUHAMMAD REZA ZULFAN 4106C HOKAGE TEAM 5 Loops 06:40:06 Finished
35 WAHYU ARIF MAULANA 4106D HOKAGE TEAM 5 Loops 06:40:06 Finished
35 IRFAN FAUZI 4106E HOKAGE TEAM 5 Loops 06:40:06 Finished
36 Aria Rachman 4185A Mandiri Runner 5 Loops 06:42:54 Finished
36 nur khaifah 4185B Mandiri Runner 5 Loops 06:42:54 Finished
36 Fauzan Muhammad Basalamah 4185C Mandiri Runner 5 Loops 06:42:54 Finished
36 Teddy Danas 4185D Mandiri Runner 5 Loops 06:42:54 Finished
36 Prambudi 4185E Mandiri Runner 5 Loops 06:42:54 Finished
37 Andri Agusta 4053A MRCR4-CIPCOK 5 Loops 06:43:10 Finished
37 Lisa Indria 4053B MRCR4-CIPCOK 5 Loops 06:43:10 Finished
37 Maya Aachenita 4053C MRCR4-CIPCOK 5 Loops 06:43:10 Finished
37 Yanuar Mardiansyah 4053D MRCR4-CIPCOK 5 Loops 06:43:10 Finished
37 Hendra Utama 4053E MRCR4-CIPCOK 5 Loops 06:43:10 Finished
38 Indah Permata Mirah 4032A Running Babes #1 5 Loops 06:43:59 Finished
38 Ade Novita 4032B Running Babes #1 5 Loops 06:43:59 Finished
38 Rima Juni Media 4032C Running Babes #1 5 Loops 06:43:59 Finished
38 Dr Indira Parwitasari 4032D Running Babes #1 5 Loops 06:43:59 Finished
38 Tinggar P Urip 4032E Running Babes #1 5 Loops 06:43:59 Finished
39 arjun hari wibowo 4076A TAHURUNNERS MAIN TEAM 5 Loops 06:44:44 Finished
39 rian chaniago 4076B TAHURUNNERS MAIN TEAM 5 Loops 06:44:44 Finished
39 Muhamad Muwafiqun Niam 4076C TAHURUNNERS MAIN TEAM 5 Loops 06:44:44 Finished
39 Cipto Ahmad 4076D TAHURUNNERS MAIN TEAM 5 Loops 06:44:44 Finished
39 Sari Rahmadani 4076E TAHURUNNERS MAIN TEAM 5 Loops 06:44:44 Finished
40 Hardi Setiawan 4142E Terrathlon B 5 Loops 06:45:56 Finished
40 Tigor Siagian 4142D Terrathlon B 5 Loops 06:45:56 Finished
40 Baskara Yudha Wikrama 4142C Terrathlon B 5 Loops 06:45:56 Finished
40 Dona Laksmi Santi 4142B Terrathlon B 5 Loops 06:45:56 Finished
40 Nurhasan 4142A Terrathlon B 5 Loops 06:45:56 Finished
41 Catherine Kesuma Winata 4177A Bukan Runners 5 Loops 06:46:57 Finished
41 Richard Gatot S. 4177B Bukan Runners 5 Loops 06:46:57 Finished
41 Jerry Stevenson Thio 4177C Bukan Runners 5 Loops 06:46:57 Finished
41 Hengky Oey 4177D Bukan Runners 5 Loops 06:46:57 Finished
41 Febrianto 4177E Bukan Runners 5 Loops 06:46:57 Finished
42 Fajar Zulkarnaen 4163A RacUNNERS 5 Loops 06:48:38 Finished
42 Rumania 4163B RacUNNERS 5 Loops 06:48:38 Finished
42 Novira Wydiana 4163C RacUNNERS 5 Loops 06:48:38 Finished
42 Andi Rio 4163D RacUNNERS 5 Loops 06:48:38 Finished
42 Yudi Christiawan 4163E RacUNNERS 5 Loops 06:48:38 Finished
43 Desiyusman Mendrofa 4117A Sub65 5 Loops 06:49:28 Finished
43 Eddy Halim 4117B Sub65 5 Loops 06:49:28 Finished
43 Bertha 4117C Sub65 5 Loops 06:49:28 Finished
43 Vania Tarmedhi 4117D Sub65 5 Loops 06:49:28 Finished
43 Denise Tjokrosaputro 4117E Sub65 5 Loops 06:49:28 Finished
44 Muhammad Lukmansyah 4103A CEORUNNERS 7 5 Loops 06:50:11 Finished
44 Febrianti toding 4103B CEORUNNERS 7 5 Loops 06:50:11 Finished
44 Andreas Dwicaksono 4103C CEORUNNERS 7 5 Loops 06:50:11 Finished
44 Froilan Mori Arrofo III 4103D CEORUNNERS 7 5 Loops 06:50:11 Finished
44 Indra putra 4103E CEORUNNERS 7 5 Loops 06:50:11 Finished
45 William Surjana 4021B Kita Finish Cetrong Cemua 5 Loops 06:50:27 Finished
45 Edy Moiras 4021A Kita Finish Cetrong Cemua 5 Loops 06:50:27 Finished
45 Fifi Kusuma Fransisca 4021C Kita Finish Cetrong Cemua 5 Loops 06:50:27 Finished
45 Irwan Tandra Lim 4021D Kita Finish Cetrong Cemua 5 Loops 06:50:27 Finished
45 Johnson Dharma Wiharja 4021E Kita Finish Cetrong Cemua 5 Loops 06:50:27 Finished
46 TRI KUSUMA WIJAYA 4178A ASOY GEBOY 5 Loops 06:51:21 Finished
46 EVI DEWITA 4178B ASOY GEBOY 5 Loops 06:51:21 Finished
46 RICKY GANDAWIJAYA 4178C ASOY GEBOY 5 Loops 06:51:21 Finished
46 NANO ARYONO 4178D ASOY GEBOY 5 Loops 06:51:21 Finished
46 SUKMA RAGIL SAPUTRA 4178E ASOY GEBOY 5 Loops 06:51:21 Finished
47 Adam Said Parwata 4034A BKPM Runner #1 5 Loops 06:52:21 Finished
47 Monique Padmanagara 4034B BKPM Runner #1 5 Loops 06:52:21 Finished
47 Melanton Hendra Siregar 4034C BKPM Runner #1 5 Loops 06:52:21 Finished
47 Wilson Surya Nagoro 4034D BKPM Runner #1 5 Loops 06:52:21 Finished
47 Melissa Suryaningtyas 4034E BKPM Runner #1 5 Loops 06:52:21 Finished
48 Muh Asmui 4169A Hits runners 5 Loops 06:54:39 Finished
48 Rahayu 4169B Hits runners 5 Loops 06:54:39 Finished
48 Hendria Mandiri 4169C Hits runners 5 Loops 06:54:39 Finished
48 akunami agrie moetaqto 4169D Hits runners 5 Loops 06:54:39 Finished
48 Supriono 4169E Hits runners 5 Loops 06:54:39 Finished
49 MOCH AWALUDDIN ZAMZAMI 4055A JEBRETS 5 Loops 06:56:30 Finished
49 DANI APRIYANTO 4055B JEBRETS 5 Loops 06:56:30 Finished
49 KHAYU WAHYUNITA 4055C JEBRETS 5 Loops 06:56:30 Finished
49 EDI SETIAWAN 4055D JEBRETS 5 Loops 06:56:30 Finished
49 MUHAMAD SALADIN 4055E JEBRETS 5 Loops 06:56:30 Finished
50 Deny Extyastoro Hastomo 4065A Premium DJP Runners 5 Loops 06:57:28 Finished
50 Andi Rudi Setiawan 4065B Premium DJP Runners 5 Loops 06:57:28 Finished
50 Ishe Yudiwati 4065C Premium DJP Runners 5 Loops 06:57:28 Finished
50 Nofizal Kurniawan 4065D Premium DJP Runners 5 Loops 06:57:28 Finished
50 Arfian Setiyawan 4065E Premium DJP Runners 5 Loops 06:57:28 Finished
51 Andro Hutabarat 4095A BTR 1 5 Loops 06:57:49 Finished
51 Audrey Putri Walliong 4095B BTR 1 5 Loops 06:57:49 Finished
51 Bilal Ahmad 4095C BTR 1 5 Loops 06:57:49 Finished
51 Deddy Sebayang 4095D BTR 1 5 Loops 06:57:49 Finished
51 Adhitra Pradana 4095E BTR 1 5 Loops 06:57:49 Finished
52 Yohanes Eko Wahyu A 4039A N JOY Team 5 Loops 06:58:54 Finished
52 Adhirama G. Tusin 4039B N JOY Team 5 Loops 06:58:54 Finished
52 Olivia Augustina Kabi 4039C N JOY Team 5 Loops 06:58:54 Finished
52 Adi Sukoamanu 4039D N JOY Team 5 Loops 06:58:54 Finished
52 Jarot Yuliantoro 4039E N JOY Team 5 Loops 06:58:54 Finished
53 Dedy Gunawan 4094A BTR 2 5 Loops 06:59:03 Finished
53 Eliana Wahyunu 4094B BTR 2 5 Loops 06:59:03 Finished
53 Claudia Kelly Waliong 4094C BTR 2 5 Loops 06:59:03 Finished
53 Riandanu Prakoso 4094D BTR 2 5 Loops 06:59:03 Finished
53 Denni Ariefianto 4094E BTR 2 5 Loops 06:59:03 Finished
54 Prayogi Baskara 4037A JuruKoentji 5 Loops 07:00:02 Finished
54 Adi Dahyadi 4037B JuruKoentji 5 Loops 07:00:02 Finished
54 Yumesca Nofiza Salsabrina 4037C JuruKoentji 5 Loops 07:00:02 Finished
54 Nurwendi Maulana 4037D JuruKoentji 5 Loops 07:00:02 Finished
54 Dedi Irwansah 4037E JuruKoentji 5 Loops 07:00:02 Finished
55 Edo Syafron 4157A GEA CRS #1 5 Loops 07:00:17 Finished
55 Ariyani Rachmad 4157B GEA CRS #1 5 Loops 07:00:17 Finished
55 Mohammad Irvan 4157C GEA CRS #1 5 Loops 07:00:17 Finished
55 Fariz Tirasonjaya 4157D GEA CRS #1 5 Loops 07:00:17 Finished
55 Aliftama Febrian Wicaksono 4157E GEA CRS #1 5 Loops 07:00:17 Finished
56 Firzani 4038A cepirit 5 Loops 07:01:39 Finished
56 irfan hendrayadi 4038B cepirit 5 Loops 07:01:39 Finished
56 suzy nurmainy 4038C cepirit 5 Loops 07:01:39 Finished
56 roryn patuanan 4038D cepirit 5 Loops 07:01:39 Finished
56 Valdy 4038E cepirit 5 Loops 07:01:39 Finished
57 Husein Imran 4147A Skolari 4 5 Loops 07:02:04 Finished
57 Achmad Sofyan 4147B Skolari 4 5 Loops 07:02:04 Finished
57 Rinaldi Usman 4147C Skolari 4 5 Loops 07:02:04 Finished
57 Yulinda 4147D Skolari 4 5 Loops 07:02:04 Finished
57 Andy Nurman Hermanto 4147E Skolari 4 5 Loops 07:02:04 Finished
58 Rizky Kusumah 4086A BTR 5 5 Loops 07:02:14 Finished
58 Atmasunu Prabhaswara 4086B BTR 5 5 Loops 07:02:14 Finished
58 Dhendy Mawardi 4086C BTR 5 5 Loops 07:02:14 Finished
58 Agnes M Rahayu 4086D BTR 5 5 Loops 07:02:14 Finished
58 Nina Setyawati 4086E BTR 5 5 Loops 07:02:14 Finished
59 Niko Haryadi 4101A BTR 6 5 Loops 07:02:19 Finished
59 AM donny 4101B BTR 6 5 Loops 07:02:19 Finished
59 Adhy Dengen 4101C BTR 6 5 Loops 07:02:19 Finished
59 Uchie Mahmud 4101D BTR 6 5 Loops 07:02:19 Finished
59 Mega Sartika 4101E BTR 6 5 Loops 07:02:19 Finished
60 Freddy Hendradjaja 4070A FEUI 1 5 Loops 07:03:15 Finished
60 Notariza Taher 4070B FEUI 1 5 Loops 07:03:15 Finished
60 Anthony Reza Prasetya 4070C FEUI 1 5 Loops 07:03:15 Finished
60 YuliSukri 4070D FEUI 1 5 Loops 07:03:15 Finished
60 KunSafitri 4070E FEUI 1 5 Loops 07:03:15 Finished
61 Iis Iraswati 4153A AAAUO 5 Loops 07:04:43 Finished
61 Arina Muthia Nursani 4153B AAAUO 5 Loops 07:04:43 Finished
61 Samsul Maarif 4153C AAAUO 5 Loops 07:04:43 Finished
61 Aulia Iskandar Sultan Bugis 4153D AAAUO 5 Loops 07:04:43 Finished
61 Mizan 4153E AAAUO 5 Loops 07:04:43 Finished
62 Devi Erizal 4093A BTR 11 5 Loops 07:05:18 Finished
62 Acha Wahid 4093B BTR 11 5 Loops 07:05:18 Finished
62 Indah Agustina 4093C BTR 11 5 Loops 07:05:18 Finished
62 Tofan Hakim 4093D BTR 11 5 Loops 07:05:18 Finished
62 Rio Harmawan 4093E BTR 11 5 Loops 07:05:18 Finished
63 Dwi Jantie Elizabeth 4188A Mandiri Runners 1 5 Loops 07:05:20 Finished
63 Bayu Aji Sukarno 4188B Mandiri Runners 1 5 Loops 07:05:20 Finished
63 Nurrosid 4188C Mandiri Runners 1 5 Loops 07:05:20 Finished
63 Dyan Artanto P 4188D Mandiri Runners 1 5 Loops 07:05:20 Finished
63 Jaja Fajarudin 4188E Mandiri Runners 1 5 Loops 07:05:20 Finished
64 Darmawan Sasongko 4085A BTR 4 5 Loops 07:06:45 Finished
64 Nuryuliati 4085B BTR 4 5 Loops 07:06:45 Finished
64 Yolanda Fitria Septiani 4085C BTR 4 5 Loops 07:06:45 Finished
64 Charis Firmansyah 4085D BTR 4 5 Loops 07:06:45 Finished
64 Rio Sumartha 4085E BTR 4 5 Loops 07:06:45 Finished
65 Aurelie Neufkens 4133A Pelari Andalan 5 Loops 07:09:13 Finished
65 Matthias Coessens 4133B Pelari Andalan 5 Loops 07:09:13 Finished
65 Biardini 4133C Pelari Andalan 5 Loops 07:09:13 Finished
65 Nora Lestari 4133D Pelari Andalan 5 Loops 07:09:13 Finished
65 Sam Djanoko 4133E Pelari Andalan 5 Loops 07:09:13 Finished
66 Benyamin Sapiie 4159A GEA CRS#3 5 Loops 07:10:12 Finished
66 Andy Mahendra 4159B GEA CRS#3 5 Loops 07:10:12 Finished
66 Anthea P Amalia 4159C GEA CRS#3 5 Loops 07:10:12 Finished
66 Nugraha Suryakomara 4159D GEA CRS#3 5 Loops 07:10:12 Finished
66 Mohammad Syaiful 4159E GEA CRS#3 5 Loops 07:10:12 Finished
67 Adi Suryadi 4137A BCC Team Ahhooy A 5 Loops 07:10:54 Finished
67 Cecilia Reni Puspitasari 4137B BCC Team Ahhooy A 5 Loops 07:10:54 Finished
67 Novias Nurendra 4137C BCC Team Ahhooy A 5 Loops 07:10:54 Finished
67 Indro Purwanto 4137D BCC Team Ahhooy A 5 Loops 07:10:54 Finished
67 Nara Abisambudo 4137E BCC Team Ahhooy A 5 Loops 07:10:54 Finished
68 Septi VD 4187A cardea 5 Loops 07:11:43 Finished
68 sylvia sardy 4187B cardea 5 Loops 07:11:43 Finished
68 iqbal adil 4187C cardea 5 Loops 07:11:43 Finished
68 Justinus Adhi Utomo 4187D cardea 5 Loops 07:11:43 Finished
68 akbar adil 4187E cardea 5 Loops 07:11:43 Finished
69 Dian Ultra 4158A GEA CRS#2 5 Loops 07:15:22 Finished
69 Michael Sompie 4158B GEA CRS#2 5 Loops 07:15:22 Finished
69 Riedo Waren 4158C GEA CRS#2 5 Loops 07:15:22 Finished
69 Rienno Ismail 4158D GEA CRS#2 5 Loops 07:15:22 Finished
69 Joseph Sihombing 4158E GEA CRS#2 5 Loops 07:15:22 Finished
70 Bilal Adi Akbar 4156A M05 Runners 5 Loops 07:15:48 Finished
70 Marsella Arisia 4156B M05 Runners 5 Loops 07:15:48 Finished
70 Adrian Bahar 4156C M05 Runners 5 Loops 07:15:48 Finished
70 Musthofa Kamal 4156D M05 Runners 5 Loops 07:15:48 Finished
70 Feri Susanto 4156E M05 Runners 5 Loops 07:15:48 Finished
71 Prisca Salim 4099A ITB2K 1 5 Loops 07:16:39 Finished
71 Ganny Saputra 4099B ITB2K 1 5 Loops 07:16:39 Finished
71 Martalia Isneini 4099C ITB2K 1 5 Loops 07:16:39 Finished
71 Herwin Azis 4099D ITB2K 1 5 Loops 07:16:39 Finished
71 Niko Ramadhan 4099E ITB2K 1 5 Loops 07:16:39 Finished
72 Kamapradipta 4083A BTR 17 5 Loops 07:17:12 Finished
72 Santo Darmosumarto 4083B BTR 17 5 Loops 07:17:12 Finished
72 Asanti Astari 4083C BTR 17 5 Loops 07:17:12 Finished
72 Yana Rudiana 4083D BTR 17 5 Loops 07:17:12 Finished
72 Saud Ringo 4083E BTR 17 5 Loops 07:17:12 Finished
73 franki 4092A BTR 3 5 Loops 07:19:19 Finished
73 Evi Wahyuni 4092B BTR 3 5 Loops 07:19:19 Finished
73 Diana Tajuddin 4092C BTR 3 5 Loops 07:19:19 Finished
73 Armanto Idham Hadju 4092D BTR 3 5 Loops 07:19:19 Finished
73 Herman Setiawan 4092E BTR 3 5 Loops 07:19:19 Finished
74 Andrie Surya Partadireja 4079E BTR 16 5 Loops 07:19:59 Finished
74 Endhy bonusinmarch 4079D BTR 16 5 Loops 07:19:59 Finished
74 Lora Metaliza 4079C BTR 16 5 Loops 07:19:59 Finished
74 Teddy Triyanto 4079B BTR 16 5 Loops 07:19:59 Finished
74 Indra Sutopo 4079A BTR 16 5 Loops 07:19:59 Finished
75 Chandra Priatna 4060A 69 Runner B 5 Loops 07:20:38 Finished
75 Heri Setiawan 4060B 69 Runner B 5 Loops 07:20:38 Finished
75 Puri Pratomo 4060C 69 Runner B 5 Loops 07:20:38 Finished
75 Doni Kuswantoro 4060D 69 Runner B 5 Loops 07:20:38 Finished
75 Ichsan 4060E 69 Runner B 5 Loops 07:20:38 Finished
76 Lucky Mariam Larasati 4138A Belalangkupu2 5 Loops 07:20:41 Finished
76 Eka Feriyanti 4138B Belalangkupu2 5 Loops 07:20:41 Finished
76 Grace C.D. Soentoro 4138C Belalangkupu2 5 Loops 07:20:41 Finished
76 vita isabella astari 4138D Belalangkupu2 5 Loops 07:20:41 Finished
76 neil achmad nilam murad 4138E Belalangkupu2 5 Loops 07:20:41 Finished
77 Damas Sari 4084A Jointfit 2 5 Loops 07:21:42 Finished
77 Dedi Junaedi 4084B Jointfit 2 5 Loops 07:21:42 Finished
77 Riza Hamdani 4084C Jointfit 2 5 Loops 07:21:42 Finished
77 M. Wira Atmaja 4084D Jointfit 2 5 Loops 07:21:42 Finished
77 Achmad Maulana 4084E Jointfit 2 5 Loops 07:21:42 Finished
78 Andrew Siahaan 4066A Rembulan Team 5 Loops 07:23:19 Finished
78 Anggit Saputra Dwipramana 4066B Rembulan Team 5 Loops 07:23:19 Finished
78 Bambang Eko Prabowo 4066C Rembulan Team 5 Loops 07:23:19 Finished
78 Gracia Regina 4066D Rembulan Team 5 Loops 07:23:19 Finished
78 Haruno Subiyanto 4066E Rembulan Team 5 Loops 07:23:19 Finished
79 Y. Sukma Pratiwi 4143A Jointfit 3 5 Loops 07:24:56 Finished
79 Ferri Suhendra 4143B Jointfit 3 5 Loops 07:24:56 Finished
79 Fabio Halim 4143C Jointfit 3 5 Loops 07:24:56 Finished
79 Aldi Ronaldo Sumuweng 4143D Jointfit 3 5 Loops 07:24:56 Finished
79 Robby 4143E Jointfit 3 5 Loops 07:24:56 Finished
80 Antonia Tarigan 4036A Tambang Berlari Ceria 5 Loops 07:25:28 Finished
80 Ridony Gurning 4036B Tambang Berlari Ceria 5 Loops 07:25:28 Finished
80 Agung Wibowo 4036C Tambang Berlari Ceria 5 Loops 07:25:28 Finished
80 Eko Mahar Diputra 4036D Tambang Berlari Ceria 5 Loops 07:25:28 Finished
80 Agathon Chandra Setiawan 4036E Tambang Berlari Ceria 5 Loops 07:25:28 Finished
81 Yossy Meidy Wijaya 4078E BTR 12 5 Loops 07:25:38 Finished
81 Rifky Imannudin 4078A BTR 12 5 Loops 07:25:38 Finished
81 Asri Rezki P 4078D BTR 12 5 Loops 07:25:38 Finished
81 Girindra 4078C BTR 12 5 Loops 07:25:38 Finished
81 Ariandita Aulia 4078B BTR 12 5 Loops 07:25:38 Finished
82 Soeprihadi 4122A ITB83rlari mantap 5 Loops 07:26:44 Finished
82 Yenni Pialawati 4122B ITB83rlari mantap 5 Loops 07:26:44 Finished
82 Frans Langitan 4122C ITB83rlari mantap 5 Loops 07:26:44 Finished
82 Widji Tamtomo 4122D ITB83rlari mantap 5 Loops 07:26:44 Finished
82 Budi Harimawan Semihardjo 4122E ITB83rlari mantap 5 Loops 07:26:44 Finished
83 Ferra Primera Putra 4150A WIKA-DPS Runner 5 Loops 07:26:54 Finished
83 Iwan Kusumo 4150B WIKA-DPS Runner 5 Loops 07:26:54 Finished
83 Asti Fitriyanti 4150C WIKA-DPS Runner 5 Loops 07:26:54 Finished
83 Edi Irtanto 4150D WIKA-DPS Runner 5 Loops 07:26:54 Finished
83 Shabirin 4150E WIKA-DPS Runner 5 Loops 07:26:54 Finished
84 Baktiar Munthe 4052A Brave Runners 5 Loops 07:28:24 Finished
84 Yudha Andika Setiawan 4052B Brave Runners 5 Loops 07:28:24 Finished
84 Junaidi 4052C Brave Runners 5 Loops 07:28:24 Finished
84 Saskya Izzah Fattah 4052D Brave Runners 5 Loops 07:28:24 Finished
84 M. Arief Riyadi 4052E Brave Runners 5 Loops 07:28:24 Finished
85 Maulinawati 4123A ITB83rlari hebat 5 Loops 07:28:38 Finished
85 Fauzi Hanif 4123B ITB83rlari hebat 5 Loops 07:28:38 Finished
85 Ardjuna Sitorus 4123C ITB83rlari hebat 5 Loops 07:28:38 Finished
85 Radian Z Hosen 4123D ITB83rlari hebat 5 Loops 07:28:38 Finished
85 Unang Kusnandar 4123E ITB83rlari hebat 5 Loops 07:28:38 Finished
86 Anna Anita 4110A TB Three 5 Loops 07:29:10 Finished
86 Andrian Eka Putra 4110B TB Three 5 Loops 07:29:10 Finished
86 Irfandra Alamsyah 4110C TB Three 5 Loops 07:29:10 Finished
86 Jerry Anwar Halim 4110D TB Three 5 Loops 07:29:10 Finished
86 Riza Kusuma Uripto 4110E TB Three 5 Loops 07:29:10 Finished
87 TAUFIQUR RAHMAN 4136A NOKIA Runners 5 Loops 07:31:31 Finished
87 Tanty M A Togatorop 4136B NOKIA Runners 5 Loops 07:31:31 Finished
87 Sayuti Chow 4136C NOKIA Runners 5 Loops 07:31:31 Finished
87 Hariono Fridian Eko Setiawan 4136D NOKIA Runners 5 Loops 07:31:31 Finished
87 Aden Sudan 4136E NOKIA Runners 5 Loops 07:31:31 Finished
88 Fahri 4080E Jointfit 5 Loops 07:32:45 Finished
88 Andiono 4080D Jointfit 5 Loops 07:32:45 Finished
88 Ferly Ibrahim 4080C Jointfit 5 Loops 07:32:45 Finished
88 Rudiansyah 4080B Jointfit 5 Loops 07:32:45 Finished
88 Yuka Silvia 4080A Jointfit 5 Loops 07:32:45 Finished
89 DAVID LEVI SAHERTIAN 4114A ASTRA RUNNERS 5 Loops 07:34:27 Finished
89 Romadoni Anggoro 4114B ASTRA RUNNERS 5 Loops 07:34:27 Finished
89 angelina citra 4114C ASTRA RUNNERS 5 Loops 07:34:27 Finished
89 herbert 4114D ASTRA RUNNERS 5 Loops 07:34:27 Finished
89 MARYO SILALAHI 4114E ASTRA RUNNERS 5 Loops 07:34:27 Finished
90 Dewita Dwiwahyuni 4102A BTR 18 5 Loops 07:36:30 Finished
90 Eri Wibowo 4102B BTR 18 5 Loops 07:36:30 Finished
90 Dini Indita 4102C BTR 18 5 Loops 07:36:30 Finished
90 Adiandri Adyafitri 4102D BTR 18 5 Loops 07:36:30 Finished
90 Indra 4102E BTR 18 5 Loops 07:36:30 Finished
91 Budi Adi Nugroho 4044A Run93Fun & Fabulous 5 Loops 07:37:09 Finished
91 Irendra Radjawali 4044B Run93Fun & Fabulous 5 Loops 07:37:09 Finished
91 Andi Cakravastia 4044C Run93Fun & Fabulous 5 Loops 07:37:09 Finished
91 Rahmat Zikri 4044D Run93Fun & Fabulous 5 Loops 07:37:09 Finished
91 Sri Widuri Awyanpraba 4044E Run93Fun & Fabulous 5 Loops 07:37:09 Finished
92 Caesario Parlindungan 4109A Trans Retail Runners 5 Loops 07:37:18 Finished
92 Nina Novelia 4109B Trans Retail Runners 5 Loops 07:37:18 Finished
92 Hanafi Kurniawan 4109C Trans Retail Runners 5 Loops 07:37:18 Finished
92 Widarto 4109D Trans Retail Runners 5 Loops 07:37:18 Finished
92 Agit Nugroho Saputro 4109E Trans Retail Runners 5 Loops 07:37:18 Finished
93 Aristian Putra 4035A TB-2 Ugal-ugalan 5 Loops 07:40:25 Finished
93 Yanto Bangga 4035B TB-2 Ugal-ugalan 5 Loops 07:40:25 Finished
93 Agus Priadi Lumbantoruan 4035C TB-2 Ugal-ugalan 5 Loops 07:40:25 Finished
93 Willy Ilham Dasrul 4035D TB-2 Ugal-ugalan 5 Loops 07:40:25 Finished
93 Putri Aprillia 4035E TB-2 Ugal-ugalan 5 Loops 07:40:25 Finished
94 Alfan Yulista 4105A MIRC Relay Team 5 Loops 07:40:37 Finished
94 Sukarnyo 4105B MIRC Relay Team 5 Loops 07:40:37 Finished
94 Niken Intan Cahyani 4105C MIRC Relay Team 5 Loops 07:40:37 Finished
94 Yoga Adiwijaya 4105D MIRC Relay Team 5 Loops 07:40:37 Finished
94 Marsif Almaidy 4105E MIRC Relay Team 5 Loops 07:40:37 Finished
95 Bora Amelia P 4120A MIRC 2 5 Loops 07:40:43 Finished
95 Mohamad Rizky 4120B MIRC 2 5 Loops 07:40:43 Finished
95 Fritz Bobby 4120C MIRC 2 5 Loops 07:40:43 Finished
95 Albert 4120D MIRC 2 5 Loops 07:40:43 Finished
95 Akbar Tri Ikrarnegara 4120E MIRC 2 5 Loops 07:40:43 Finished
96 Akhadi Yanuar Wahyono 4144A Akhrinditjatya Runners 5 Loops 07:42:11 Finished
96 Rininta Novilia Mulkan 4144B Akhrinditjatya Runners 5 Loops 07:42:11 Finished
96 Adityo Rengganegoro 4144C Akhrinditjatya Runners 5 Loops 07:42:11 Finished
96 Mochamad Drajat Syawaluddin 4144D Akhrinditjatya Runners 5 Loops 07:42:11 Finished
96 Arya Dewa Erlangga 4144E Akhrinditjatya Runners 5 Loops 07:42:11 Finished
97 Harry Nurmansyah 4016E run93run Adaptive 5 Loops 07:42:41 Finished
97 Mulya Amri 4016B run93run Adaptive 5 Loops 07:42:41 Finished
97 Rizki Fitri Zamzami 4016C run93run Adaptive 5 Loops 07:42:41 Finished
97 Budi Rahardjo 4016D run93run Adaptive 5 Loops 07:42:41 Finished
97 Sylvia Madusari 4016A run93run Adaptive 5 Loops 07:42:41 Finished
98 Hujjaji Fathi 4074A MyHappyWorks 5 Loops 07:42:53 Finished
98 Novyta 4074B MyHappyWorks 5 Loops 07:42:53 Finished
98 Herman Setiawan 4074C MyHappyWorks 5 Loops 07:42:53 Finished
98 Dias Apriyadi 4074D MyHappyWorks 5 Loops 07:42:53 Finished
98 Bayu G Hariyono 4074E MyHappyWorks 5 Loops 07:42:53 Finished
99 Tito Rahman 4071A FEUI 2 5 Loops 07:44:20 Finished
99 Dinny Dewanto 4071B FEUI 2 5 Loops 07:44:20 Finished
99 Leon Ruben 4071C FEUI 2 5 Loops 07:44:20 Finished
99 Dwi Endah Abriningrum 4071D FEUI 2 5 Loops 07:44:20 Finished
99 Ella Herlany 4071E FEUI 2 5 Loops 07:44:20 Finished
100 Rochman Fathoni 4089A BTR 14 5 Loops 07:46:15 Finished
100 Irman Boyle 4089B BTR 14 5 Loops 07:46:15 Finished
100 Mafela 4089C BTR 14 5 Loops 07:46:15 Finished
100 M Yusuf 4089D BTR 14 5 Loops 07:46:15 Finished
100 Reza Purnama 4089E BTR 14 5 Loops 07:46:15 Finished
101 Ira Purwani Kartika 4171A RMC2 5 Loops 07:46:56 Finished
101 Shinta Soenardji 4171B RMC2 5 Loops 07:46:56 Finished
101 Yuni Astuti 4171C RMC2 5 Loops 07:46:56 Finished
101 Anggia Arifiati 4171D RMC2 5 Loops 07:46:56 Finished
101 Ira Indriani 4171E RMC2 5 Loops 07:46:56 Finished
102 Agung Purnawan 4058A RIBET ONE 5 Loops 07:49:59 Finished
102 Luciane Dwi Handayani 4058B RIBET ONE 5 Loops 07:49:59 Finished
102 Alex Pondaag 4058C RIBET ONE 5 Loops 07:49:59 Finished
102 Ratna Trikunianti 4058D RIBET ONE 5 Loops 07:49:59 Finished
102 Wilhelmus Ted Samuel 4058E RIBET ONE 5 Loops 07:49:59 Finished
103 Risanti Diah Febriana 4146A Skolari 2 5 Loops 07:53:48 Finished
103 Novi Eastiyanto 4146B Skolari 2 5 Loops 07:53:48 Finished
103 rissa gazali 4146C Skolari 2 5 Loops 07:53:48 Finished
103 Mamo Arief Soedharmono 4146D Skolari 2 5 Loops 07:53:48 Finished
103 Patricius Cahanar 4146E Skolari 2 5 Loops 07:53:48 Finished
104 Trini Ramdani 4111A RemaSenja 5 Loops 07:54:47 Finished
104 Dewi Chomistriana 4111B RemaSenja 5 Loops 07:54:47 Finished
104 Iwan Pontjowinoto 4111C RemaSenja 5 Loops 07:54:47 Finished
104 Yunekky Krisnanto 4111D RemaSenja 5 Loops 07:54:47 Finished
104 Rezky Khairun 4111E RemaSenja 5 Loops 07:54:47 Finished
105 Salman 4140A BTR 20 5 Loops 07:55:55 Finished
105 Koen Utoro 4140B BTR 20 5 Loops 07:55:55 Finished
105 Vitaloka 4140C BTR 20 5 Loops 07:55:55 Finished
105 Garin Nurachman 4140D BTR 20 5 Loops 07:55:55 Finished
105 Radityo Wicaksono 4140E BTR 20 5 Loops 07:55:55 Finished
106 Adhityaswara Nuswandana 4165A BCC Ahooiy Team C 5 Loops 07:56:48 Finished
106 Astari Walidin 4165B BCC Ahooiy Team C 5 Loops 07:56:48 Finished
106 ALDY SADIKIN 4165C BCC Ahooiy Team C 5 Loops 07:56:48 Finished
106 Mohamad Zaky Izzat 4165D BCC Ahooiy Team C 5 Loops 07:56:48 Finished
106 Dwi Joko Ristiyono 4165E BCC Ahooiy Team C 5 Loops 07:56:48 Finished
107 Arlette Setiawan 4170A RMC1 5 Loops 07:57:01 Finished
107 Dinar Setiasih Suardi 4170B RMC1 5 Loops 07:57:01 Finished
107 Medias Oktaviani 4170C RMC1 5 Loops 07:57:01 Finished
107 Sabrina Sabdin Ghani 4170D RMC1 5 Loops 07:57:01 Finished
107 dr. Alexandra Sachlan 4170E RMC1 5 Loops 07:57:01 Finished
108 allia hani 4064A kura-kura ambi 5 Loops 07:57:32 Finished
108 aris suryanto 4064B kura-kura ambi 5 Loops 07:57:32 Finished
108 arianto sabtonugroho 4064C kura-kura ambi 5 Loops 07:57:32 Finished
108 alliza putri 4064D kura-kura ambi 5 Loops 07:57:32 Finished
108 tessy tresnasari ruzgar 4064E kura-kura ambi 5 Loops 07:57:32 Finished
110 Boy Michael Eko Tjahyono 4125A PwC CI Runners 5 Loops 07:59:33 Finished
110 Novita Debora 4125B PwC CI Runners 5 Loops 07:59:33 Finished
110 Elvia Afkar 4125C PwC CI Runners 5 Loops 07:59:33 Finished
110 Herman Ginting 4125D PwC CI Runners 5 Loops 07:59:33 Finished
110 Fajri 4125E PwC CI Runners 5 Loops 07:59:33 Finished
111 Ermina 4135A Fit & Shape Black 5 Loops 08:03:56 Finished
111 Lie Agung 4135B Fit & Shape Black 5 Loops 08:03:56 Finished
111 Didi Permadi 4135C Fit & Shape Black 5 Loops 08:03:56 Finished
111 Cynthia Triffosa Runkat 4135D Fit & Shape Black 5 Loops 08:03:56 Finished
111 Taufik 4135E Fit & Shape Black 5 Loops 08:03:56 Finished
112 Meindi Firmansyah 4098A ITB2K 2 5 Loops 08:09:09 Finished
112 Rulli Rachman 4098B ITB2K 2 5 Loops 08:09:09 Finished
112 Abdul Azis Sucipto 4098C ITB2K 2 5 Loops 08:09:09 Finished
112 Siti Gendis 4098D ITB2K 2 5 Loops 08:09:09 Finished
112 William Suhardjo 4098E ITB2K 2 5 Loops 08:09:09 Finished
113 Bonifal Andi Purnama 4173A Aircrew On the road 1 5 Loops 08:09:41 Finished
113 Fery Alexander 4173B Aircrew On the road 1 5 Loops 08:09:41 Finished
113 Joshua 4173C Aircrew On the road 1 5 Loops 08:09:41 Finished
113 Desy Apriliana 4173D Aircrew On the road 1 5 Loops 08:09:41 Finished
113 Charles Rory 4173E Aircrew On the road 1 5 Loops 08:09:41 Finished
114 Rizal Kasli 4033A TB-1 5 Loops 08:10:42 Finished
114 Tino Ardhyanto A.R. 4033B TB-1 5 Loops 08:10:42 Finished
114 Erwin Kartaatmaja 4033C TB-1 5 Loops 08:10:42 Finished
114 Denny Prilendi 4033D TB-1 5 Loops 08:10:42 Finished
114 Dessi Ivory 4033E TB-1 5 Loops 08:10:42 Finished
115 Ardian Trisura 4118A Kura - Kura Runners 5 Loops 08:12:49 Finished
115 Bima Gusti 4118B Kura - Kura Runners 5 Loops 08:12:49 Finished
115 Andre Mulpyana 4118C Kura - Kura Runners 5 Loops 08:12:49 Finished
115 Sitimila Garmilah 4118D Kura - Kura Runners 5 Loops 08:12:49 Finished
115 Dimas Handoko 4118E Kura - Kura Runners 5 Loops 08:12:49 Finished
116 Anjarini Sukamto 4139A Aetra Plus 5 Loops 08:13:28 Finished
116 Iwa Iswara 4139B Aetra Plus 5 Loops 08:13:28 Finished
116 Andhika Padmawan 4139C Aetra Plus 5 Loops 08:13:28 Finished
116 Suriady Harianja 4139D Aetra Plus 5 Loops 08:13:28 Finished
116 Bayu Pramono 4139E Aetra Plus 5 Loops 08:13:28 Finished
117 Tri Peristowo SWPB 4141A BCC Team Ahooy B 5 Loops 08:15:27 Finished
117 Anggoro Kasyanto 4141B BCC Team Ahooy B 5 Loops 08:15:27 Finished
117 Nouvera Aprileni 4141C BCC Team Ahooy B 5 Loops 08:15:27 Finished
117 Bima Yudhatama 4141D BCC Team Ahooy B 5 Loops 08:15:27 Finished
117 Sukrisna K Wiharja 4141E BCC Team Ahooy B 5 Loops 08:15:27 Finished
118 Astrid Niswar 4069A Ormut95 #2 5 Loops 08:17:49 Finished
118 Ramses Sundjojo 4069B Ormut95 #2 5 Loops 08:17:49 Finished
118 Muhammad Rois Amri 4069C Ormut95 #2 5 Loops 08:17:49 Finished
118 Roni Adhi Perdana 4069D Ormut95 #2 5 Loops 08:17:49 Finished
118 Irina Utami Dewi 4069E Ormut95 #2 5 Loops 08:17:49 Finished
119 Masumi Putra 4184A BTR 22 5 Loops 08:19:33 Finished
119 Misykah 4184B BTR 22 5 Loops 08:19:33 Finished
119 Aliandra Reliandi 4184C BTR 22 5 Loops 08:19:33 Finished
119 Romita Radhiyya Soemadipradja 4184D BTR 22 5 Loops 08:19:33 Finished
119 Wicaksono Kuncoro Adhi 4184E BTR 22 5 Loops 08:19:33 Finished
120 Mohamad Riyan Kamil 4072A LariDariSite 5 Loops 08:19:33 Finished
120 Tafia Sulistyani P 4072B LariDariSite 5 Loops 08:19:33 Finished
120 Dendi Dwitiandi 4072C LariDariSite 5 Loops 08:19:33 Finished
120 saleh afriatna 4072D LariDariSite 5 Loops 08:19:33 Finished
120 Anggiat Jogi Simamora 4072E LariDariSite 5 Loops 08:19:33 Finished
121 Ari Ahmadi 4075A SR1 5 Loops 08:20:12 Finished
121 Rini Nur Aini 4075B SR1 5 Loops 08:20:12 Finished
121 wiwiek wijayanti 4075C SR1 5 Loops 08:20:12 Finished
121 Ratna Kusumaningrum 4075D SR1 5 Loops 08:20:12 Finished
121 Didi Laksana 4075E SR1 5 Loops 08:20:12 Finished
122 Dwi Yanti Anggraini 4077A SR2 5 Loops 08:21:25 Finished
122 Bogy Suyatno 4077B SR2 5 Loops 08:21:25 Finished
122 Tiessa Audia 4077C SR2 5 Loops 08:21:25 Finished
122 Shirley Oroh 4077D SR2 5 Loops 08:21:25 Finished
122 Arif Budi Wiranto 4077E SR2 5 Loops 08:21:25 Finished
123 Tika Yunilistika 4127A Fit & Shape Pink 5 Loops 08:21:43 Finished
123 Desiyanti 4127B Fit & Shape Pink 5 Loops 08:21:43 Finished
123 Diva M Lopes Da Cruz 4127C Fit & Shape Pink 5 Loops 08:21:43 Finished
123 Susy Gustiarini 4127D Fit & Shape Pink 5 Loops 08:21:43 Finished
123 Nur Amalia 4127E Fit & Shape Pink 5 Loops 08:21:43 Finished
124 Rufi 4174A Aircrew On the road 2 5 Loops 08:21:48 Finished
124 Dewantoro 4174B Aircrew On the road 2 5 Loops 08:21:48 Finished
124 Vinda Dwi Kartika 4174C Aircrew On the road 2 5 Loops 08:21:48 Finished
124 Ruddy Kurniawan 4174D Aircrew On the road 2 5 Loops 08:21:48 Finished
124 Bobby Wisik 4174E Aircrew On the road 2 5 Loops 08:21:48 Finished
125 Rut Kusuma Wardani 4166A second team TAHURUNNERS 5 Loops 08:21:57 Finished
125 Ikbal Danu Setiawan 4166B second team TAHURUNNERS 5 Loops 08:21:57 Finished
125 Peggi Lhucita Ruliyan 4166C second team TAHURUNNERS 5 Loops 08:21:57 Finished
125 Elfita rahmi 4166D second team TAHURUNNERS 5 Loops 08:21:57 Finished
125 Januar Efendi 4166E second team TAHURUNNERS 5 Loops 08:21:57 Finished
126 Yulia Dindarti 4056A Loopies 5 Loops 08:22:53 Finished
126 Gabriella Harefa 4056B Loopies 5 Loops 08:22:53 Finished
126 Rizka Primahasti 4056C Loopies 5 Loops 08:22:53 Finished
126 Ines Indraswari 4056D Loopies 5 Loops 08:22:53 Finished
126 Riani Sagita 4056E Loopies 5 Loops 08:22:53 Finished
127 Sri Bimastuti Abimanju 4113A AcykaRL 5 Loops 08:23:30 Finished
127 Harmiel M Soekardjo 4113B AcykaRL 5 Loops 08:23:30 Finished
127 Mita Novitawaty 4113C AcykaRL 5 Loops 08:23:30 Finished
127 Dhasa Wicaksana 4113D AcykaRL 5 Loops 08:23:30 Finished
127 Irwanto Iskandar 4113E AcykaRL 5 Loops 08:23:30 Finished
128 Dami 4155A Tribabes 5 Loops 08:27:08 Finished
128 Nunki 4155B Tribabes 5 Loops 08:27:08 Finished
128 Atiko 4155C Tribabes 5 Loops 08:27:08 Finished
128 Cheche 4155D Tribabes 5 Loops 08:27:08 Finished
128 Edwardine Rachmawati 4155E Tribabes 5 Loops 08:27:08 Finished
129 Joseph Pramudito 4128A ITB83rlari 5 Loops 08:28:54 Finished
129 Sri Harianti 4128B ITB83rlari 5 Loops 08:28:54 Finished
129 Sandi Yuliawan 4128C ITB83rlari 5 Loops 08:28:54 Finished
129 Arnold Darwin 4128D ITB83rlari 5 Loops 08:28:54 Finished
129 Wahyudi 4128E ITB83rlari 5 Loops 08:28:54 Finished
130 Paulus Aprianto 4088A BTR 13 5 Loops 08:29:18 Finished
130 Brenda Priscilla Rumahkewang 4088B BTR 13 5 Loops 08:29:18 Finished
130 jerry saputra 4088C BTR 13 5 Loops 08:29:18 Finished
130 Eraldi Fitranto 4088D BTR 13 5 Loops 08:29:18 Finished
130 Kiky Fitriyanti 4088E BTR 13 5 Loops 08:29:18 Finished
131 Firman Ardiansyah 4119D AHR 98 Edition 5 Loops 08:29:28 Finished
131 Seisar Ariestiadi 4119C AHR 98 Edition 5 Loops 08:29:28 Finished
131 Rr. Sinom Priyanti 4119B AHR 98 Edition 5 Loops 08:29:28 Finished
131 Eries Setiyawan 4119A AHR 98 Edition 5 Loops 08:29:28 Finished
131 Dedi Maryadi 4119E AHR 98 Edition 5 Loops 08:29:28 Finished
132 Elan Biantoro 4121A ITB83rlari keren 5 Loops 08:32:41 Finished
132 Bobby kusuma hadi 4121B ITB83rlari keren 5 Loops 08:32:41 Finished
132 Lily Suliandari 4121C ITB83rlari keren 5 Loops 08:32:41 Finished
132 Roy Pribadi 4121D ITB83rlari keren 5 Loops 08:32:41 Finished
132 Widita Sardjono 4121E ITB83rlari keren 5 Loops 08:32:41 Finished
133 Siti Nur Saidah 4030A Run93Run Contributive 5 Loops 08:35:03 Finished
133 Ira Merilyn 4030B Run93Run Contributive 5 Loops 08:35:03 Finished
133 Arthur Siahaan 4030C Run93Run Contributive 5 Loops 08:35:03 Finished
133 Danny Dangkua 4030D Run93Run Contributive 5 Loops 08:35:03 Finished
133 Tratama Sulaeman 4030E Run93Run Contributive 5 Loops 08:35:03 Finished
134 Oniari Sitompul 4167A Ormut95 #4 5 Loops 08:37:35 Finished
134 Dominique Handoko 4167B Ormut95 #4 5 Loops 08:37:35 Finished
134 Kresna Adiprawira 4167C Ormut95 #4 5 Loops 08:37:35 Finished
134 Donny Novanda 4167D Ormut95 #4 5 Loops 08:37:35 Finished
134 Oka Yulianto 4167E Ormut95 #4 5 Loops 08:37:35 Finished
135 Alvin Mirza 4090A BTR 15 5 Loops 08:39:10 Finished
135 Adri Maijoni 4090B BTR 15 5 Loops 08:39:10 Finished
135 Rizka Ayu Amanda 4090C BTR 15 5 Loops 08:39:10 Finished
135 Dimas Noverio 4090D BTR 15 5 Loops 08:39:10 Finished
135 Royman Ananda Moeis 4090E BTR 15 5 Loops 08:39:10 Finished
136 Yoke Christine 4061A Rajawali 5 Loops 08:39:45 Finished
136 Anggriyan Setiyono 4061B Rajawali 5 Loops 08:39:45 Finished
136 Devi Nur Tsyani 4061C Rajawali 5 Loops 08:39:45 Finished
136 Dwipayana 4061D Rajawali 5 Loops 08:39:45 Finished
136 Ridwansyah Yusuf Achmad 4061E Rajawali 5 Loops 08:39:45 Finished
137 Yola Kardona 4031A Running Babes #2 5 Loops 08:45:13 Finished
137 Tikie Tiffani 4031B Running Babes #2 5 Loops 08:45:13 Finished
137 Dharmeshvari Soerono 4031C Running Babes #2 5 Loops 08:45:13 Finished
137 Mahendro Sasongko 4031D Running Babes #2 5 Loops 08:45:13 Finished
137 Bambang Irawan 4031E Running Babes #2 5 Loops 08:45:13 Finished
138 Fama Flora 4026A Tambang Berlari - GerwiTA 5 Loops 08:51:15 Finished
138 Rara Nastiti 4026B Tambang Berlari - GerwiTA 5 Loops 08:51:15 Finished
138 Cory Manurung 4026C Tambang Berlari - GerwiTA 5 Loops 08:51:15 Finished
138 Nurfitriavi Nuriman 4026D Tambang Berlari - GerwiTA 5 Loops 08:51:15 Finished
138 Maodor Trisna Nurhayati Gultom 4026E Tambang Berlari - GerwiTA 5 Loops 08:51:15 Finished
139 Fariz Saeful Romza 4108A ABY_RUNNER 5 Loops 08:53:10 Finished
139 Wildan Ramadhani 4108B ABY_RUNNER 5 Loops 08:53:10 Finished
139 Kusumastuti Wiratnaningtyas 4108C ABY_RUNNER 5 Loops 08:53:10 Finished
139 Ade Putra 4108D ABY_RUNNER 5 Loops 08:53:10 Finished
139 Zaki Fauzi Faisal, SE 4108E ABY_RUNNER 5 Loops 08:53:10 Finished
140 Mohammad Ilham Pane 4068A Keen Runners 5 Loops 08:58:58 Finished
140 TB Gamal Muchtar 4068B Keen Runners 5 Loops 08:58:58 Finished
140 Yosafat Adianto Indrasthira 4068C Keen Runners 5 Loops 08:58:58 Finished
140 Maria Carissa 4068D Keen Runners 5 Loops 08:58:58 Finished
140 Akhmad Ramadhan Fatah 4068E Keen Runners 5 Loops 08:58:58 Finished
141 Aida 4148A Skolari 3 5 Loops 08:59:50 Finished
141 Resnu Murti Wibisono 4148B Skolari 3 5 Loops 08:59:50 Finished
141 Mirsal Abdurachman Achdiat 4148C Skolari 3 5 Loops 08:59:50 Finished
141 Mellia Dahmin 4148D Skolari 3 5 Loops 08:59:50 Finished
141 Ilham Adimadha 4148E Skolari 3 5 Loops 08:59:50 Finished
142 Erly Pardede 4029A Run93Run Delicious 5 Loops 09:01:42 Finished
142 Fatma Ully Artha 4029B Run93Run Delicious 5 Loops 09:01:42 Finished
142 Dewi Isnaniar 4029C Run93Run Delicious 5 Loops 09:01:42 Finished
142 Ferri Firmansyah 4029D Run93Run Delicious 5 Loops 09:01:42 Finished
142 Binsar Agung Hartanto 4029E Run93Run Delicious 5 Loops 09:01:42 Finished
143 Dhani Sebayang 4028A Ormut95 #1 5 Loops 09:02:12 Finished
143 Reza Pribadi 4028B Ormut95 #1 5 Loops 09:02:12 Finished
143 Dewi Yuniartie 4028C Ormut95 #1 5 Loops 09:02:12 Finished
143 Indra Alfitri Maizir 4028D Ormut95 #1 5 Loops 09:02:12 Finished
143 Prayoga Akhmad Fajar 4028E Ormut95 #1 5 Loops 09:02:12 Finished
144 Riski Sinar Respati 4145A Skolari 1 5 Loops 09:17:11 Finished
144 Sigrit Rahayu Kusumawati 4145B Skolari 1 5 Loops 09:17:11 Finished
144 Fara M Noviyanti 4145C Skolari 1 5 Loops 09:17:11 Finished
144 Frieza Diane 4145D Skolari 1 5 Loops 09:17:11 Finished
144 Dewie Ratna 4145E Skolari 1 5 Loops 09:17:11 Finished
145 Senohadi Agus Santoso 4152A The Cranners Bandung 2 Loops 06:26:45
145 Henry S Gunardi 4152B The Cranners Bandung 2 Loops 06:26:45
145 Cecilia Thrisna Gunawan 4152C The Cranners Bandung 2 Loops 06:26:45
145 Ronny Santosa 4152D The Cranners Bandung 2 Loops 06:26:45
145 Denny 4152E The Cranners Bandung 2 Loops 06:26:45